Hona Data Bóng Đá · Trang chủ
Domestic FootballTP.HCM I lifted the trophy, then lost 1-2 to Thái Nguyên: the signal is not in the scoreline
International FootballDe Zerbi Bans Phones at Tottenham Meals: £380m and a Diagnosis Made Off the Pitch
Table TennisThe Empty Analysis Sheet: Table Tennis' Most Honest Document
Martial ArtsMuay Opens Vietnam's 2026 National Sports Festival: The Sub-45kg Division and the Weigh-In Oversight Gap
One Word, Five Sports: The “Billiards” Label and What It Hides
Selby fires three centuries in Shenzhen: One-match form or a real signal?
Ryan Day and His Maiden Seniors Title: When an Active Tour Professional Drops Into the Quiet Arena
Cayer Defends the Maine Event: Decoding a Seven-Match Unbeaten Run and the Structural Tiers of Regional Pool
The Third Rack in Phu Tho: Why the World No.1 Fell to a Pair Who Came Through the Losers' Side
Hoang Sao and the $80,000 Question: When the Phu Tho Table Tells a Longer Story Than the Shot
English Open: Williams Rallies From 5-1 Down, Carter Beats Ding 6-2, a Final Between Two Players Aged 47 and 51
2026-10-19 17:05De Zerbi Bans Phones at Tottenham Meals: £380m and a Diagnosis Made Off the Pitch
2026-10-19 15:14Lille Issue Berke Özer Statement Before Galatasaray Clash: The Biggest Bet Sits in Goal
2026-10-19 06:37Leny Yoro at right-back: When Old Trafford picks its team by the touchline
2026-10-18 10:19Okan Buruk's Press Conference Told One Story — the Headline Sold Another
2026-10-18 01:06Milan and Atalanta: When a Thin Bench Decides the Fate of a Season
Memory Cards, Hard Drives and the Unaccounted Gap in V.League
The Club América Boardroom Note: €131 Million and the Void Nobody Has Mapped
Small Crash, Big Headline: Football Has Caught the Tabloid Disease
De Zerbi Bans Phones at Tottenham Meals: £380m and a Diagnosis Made Off the Pitch
Three Minutes of VAR, Zero Cards: Arda Guler's Elbow and Where La Liga Breaks
Lille Issue Berke Özer Statement Before Galatasaray Clash: The Biggest Bet Sits in Goal
When Data Stays Silent: Lessons From an Empty Esports Analysis and the Cost of Missing Information
Faker: Age Is Not a Barrier for Esports Players – And What Lies Behind That Statement
Astralis Roster Change: HooXi and jabbi Benched as siuhy and cmtry Emerge as Targets
Gauntlet: Glitched and the 15-Minute Contract: Riot Games Is Repricing VALORANT Players' Time
The Kim Min-jae to Napoli Deal and the Opportunity-Cost Valuation of a Defender
Himass and TanVuu Move to Delta Force: Which Sanction Travels With the Player, and Which Stays With the Title?
FIFA Postpones FIFAe Finals in Jeddah One Day Before Start: When Security Risk Brings Down an Esports Event
Diablo V: A Three-Year Wait and Blizzard's Margin-of-Error Problem
Gray returns less than 2 months after retirement: New RRQ jersey, old farewell letter, and an unfilled silence
Vietnamese Esports in the Data Era: What the Scoreboard Never Says
The Race Without a Finish Line: When Vietnamese Esports Runs Faster Than Its Own System
Deep League of Legends Analysis: When Empty Input Data Breaks Every Meta Prediction Model
The esports transfer map: release clauses, satellite academies, and how giants dismantle their rosters
VCT 2027: Austin Hosts Its First Champions, and the $100,000 Support Ladder Is What Really Shapes the Season
Inside South Korea's Women's Esports: When the Data Doesn't Tell the Whole Story
Asian Games 2026: India's Individual Medal Streak Ends, but the Teen Cohort Knocks on the Door
Thuy Linh Stops at Vietnam Open: Xu Wen Jing's Closing-Point Nerve and Vietnam's Generation Gap
Article Cannot Be Completed - Stage-1 Input Data Is Empty
India Lose to Japan in the Asian Games 2026 Quarter-finals: Two Winnable Games and the Void Behind Sindhu
Tanvi Patri wins 2026 Badminton Asia U17 title: 13 games, three deciders, and a gold medal that needs to be read correctly2026-10-20 00:10
PV Sindhu Loses to Chen Yufei in the Asian Games 2026 Quarter-Final: The 10-21 Third Game Is a Scheduling Bill, Not a Career Verdict2026-10-19 23:45
India beat Japan 3-0 in the Asian Games badminton quarter-final: men's squad depth and the hole in the women's singles block2026-10-19 15:25
India Lose to Japan in the Asian Games 2026 Quarter-finals: Two Winnable Games and the Void Behind Sindhu2026-10-19 14:34
Asian Games 2026: India's Men's Badminton, the Gold Dream and the Two-Pillar Equation2026-10-19 11:36
Two Golds and a Downgraded Target: Reading China's 2026 Asian Games Badminton Goal2026-10-18 22:41
Asian Games 2026: India's Individual Medal Streak Ends, but the Teen Cohort Knocks on the Door2026-10-18 21:47
Thuy Linh and the Asian Games: When a Medal Is Not in the Hands of a Player2026-10-18 16:43
PV Sindhu at the 2026 Asian Games: a head-to-head matrix that sets India's real ceiling2026-10-18 15:08
India's Badminton Squad at the 2026 Asian Games: 20 Shuttlers, One Tactical Gamble and the Sindhu Equation2026-10-18 07:31
1Nine Layers of Analysis, One Empty Table: Women's Volleyball and the Data Audit That Hasn't Started2026-10-19 14:16
2Japan open the Asian Men's Volleyball Championship in Fukuoka: the title, and the LA 2028 Olympic ticket behind it2026-10-19 14:05
3AVP League 2026: When the Block Is Neutralized, Titles Fall to Defense2026-10-19 11:57
4Asian Men’s Volleyball Shifts Rhythm: Australia Steady, Korea Resilient, China Undone by 17 Blocks2026-10-19 11:43
5Sasipaporn Janthawisut, XMLS Thanh Hoa and the First-Pass Problem2026-10-19 01:48
6Sasipaporn's 8-0-18 Sequence: XMLS Thanh Hoa Bought a Hitter, Not a System2026-10-18 14:48
Muay Opens Vietnam's 2026 National Sports Festival: The Sub-45kg Division and the Weigh-In Oversight Gap2026-10-19 15:20
Muay Opens Vietnam's 2026 National Sports Festival: Why the 63.5 kg Ceiling Is the Real Story2026-10-19 15:04
Karate's Olympic Exit After Tokyo 2026: Martial Arts Pays for a Missing Data Ledger2026-10-19 10:57
Vietnam's Taekwondo Poomsae Team at the World Championships: When Collective Discipline Is the Most Realistic Path to Gold2026-10-19 08:42
Tran Thi Cam Tu's Silver Medal: When a 0-6 Loss Is Not a Beatdown2026-10-19 05:39
Tran Thi Cam Tu: A World Kumite Silver at 17 and the Unplanned -59kg Fork2026-10-18 12:39
Nine Layers of Analysis, One Empty Table: Women's Volleyball and the Data Audit That Hasn't Started
Sasipaporn Janthawisut, XMLS Thanh Hoa and the First-Pass Problem
Sasipaporn's 8-0-18 Sequence: XMLS Thanh Hoa Bought a Hitter, Not a System
Sasipaporn Janthawisut: When an Outside Hitter Is Starved of Balls in Thanh Hoa
Wrigley Field and 27 Matches in Six Days: How the Big Ten-SEC Challenge Turns Women's College Volleyball Into a Broadcast Product
Mubarak Musa Thiik Madut, 13 Years Old and 2.10m Tall: 12 Points, Five Blocks and the System Gap in Qatar's Loss to Thailand
Olympiacos vs Barcelona: A Fractured Frontcourt and the Lesson of Empires That Cannot Survive a Single Misstep
The Blank Sheet and the Empty-Data Trap in the Sports Industry
The Sourceless Porzingis Report: When Data Is Forced to Say 'Insufficient Information'
Celtics Rout Star-Depleted Sixers: Decoding the Box Score and Unverified Data
Phantom Analysis: When the Sports World Builds Conclusions From a Blank Page
Tennis· Rankings
- 1Zverev's Shanghai Semi-Final: 360 Points, One Rest Day, and a Misapplied Overachieved Label
- 2Chwalinska Wins All-Polish Semifinal in Wuhan: A Final Berth Paid in Ranking Points, Not Peak Form
- 3Jodar Reaches Shanghai Semifinal: Four Comebacks and the Medvedev Test
- 4The Tennis Transfer Window and the Discipline of Three-Source Verification
- 5Deep Professional Tennis Analysis and the Lesson of a Null Result: When Input Data Vanishes from the Analytical Chain
- 6The Right Wrist, the Serve and Sixteen Lost Points: Re-reading Alcaraz's Comeback Run in Tokyo
- 7Djokovic and the 30-0 Record in Beijing: Field Quality Is the Hidden Number
- 8Sabalenka, a November Indian Wells and the Unanswered Question at Grand Slam Level
- 9Leylah Fernandez wins WTA Singapore Open 2026: The story behind the $185,500 cheque
- 10Pakistan's Digital Content Tax and the Economics of Tennis Channels
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
September 27 for Vietnam's women's athletics: three events, one still-empty results sheet2026-10-17 12:45
Nairobi 2029: 1,795 Metres of Altitude, an Unclosed Money Trail and Africa's First-Host Problem2026-10-16 00:44
A Kiss at Kilometer 29, a Heart That Stopped at Kilometer 32: The Screening Gap in Mass-Participation Marathons2026-10-10 18:13
The Last Runner on the Empty Track: When a Championship Ticket Is Written in a Thousandth of a Second2026-10-09 16:28
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
ChessBase Magazine #225: the headline promises a match, the body delivers a catalogue
ChessBase #225: Four Annotators, 27 Miniatures, and a Headline That Doesn't Match the Body
The Elephant Gambit and Andrew Martin's 60-Minute Video: Trap Density Is Not Data
Benko Gambit in the Headline, FRITZ 20 in the Body: Anatomy of a Chess Product Page With Zero Moves
The Forgotten Move in the Age of 30-Second Video: Why an Opening Book Still Took Me Three Months to Read
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
Solheim Cup 2026: Europe Reclaims the Cup 15-13 and the Problem Named Lottie Woad2026-09-14 15:49
The Fall of a Golf Content Empire: When a 30-Second Ad Erased a Million-Dollar Partnership Chain2026-09-04 02:20
Golf Digest and 'The Real Deal': When Golf Media Enters the Business Game2026-09-03 02:57
Matt Fitzpatrick: Four Wins, One Big Major Gap2026-09-30 23:14
Solheim Cup 2026 Tied 4-4 After Day One: Half-Points, Fatigue Bills and Saturday's Pairing Math2026-09-12 12:30
Thriston Lawrence Chases Seve’s Legacy at Omega European Masters: A Two-Shot Lead Says Less Than It Seems2026-09-05 09:43
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa26510112512
SHB Da Nang26591224
SHB Da Nang2659122413
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224














