Hona Data Bóng Đá · Trang chủ
International FootballJairo Riedewald at Sheffield United: Versatility, Missing Minutes and Indonesia's Midfield Question
Formula 1Verstappen at COTA: A Bumpy Surface, a "New Spine", and the Ride-Height Trade-Off
International FootballPaxon Ruffin, the No. 244 shirt and the bench spot against Pachuca: reading a 16-year-old prospect from the registration sheet
Domestic FootballTP.HCM I lifted the trophy, then lost 1-2 to Thái Nguyên: the signal is not in the scoreline
One Word, Five Sports: The “Billiards” Label and What It Hides
Selby fires three centuries in Shenzhen: One-match form or a real signal?
Ryan Day and His Maiden Seniors Title: When an Active Tour Professional Drops Into the Quiet Arena
Cayer Defends the Maine Event: Decoding a Seven-Match Unbeaten Run and the Structural Tiers of Regional Pool
The Third Rack in Phu Tho: Why the World No.1 Fell to a Pair Who Came Through the Losers' Side
Hoang Sao and the $80,000 Question: When the Phu Tho Table Tells a Longer Story Than the Shot
English Open: Williams Rallies From 5-1 Down, Carter Beats Ding 6-2, a Final Between Two Players Aged 47 and 51
2026-10-20 03:18Jairo Riedewald at Sheffield United: Versatility, Missing Minutes and Indonesia's Midfield Question
2026-10-20 01:09Paxon Ruffin, the No. 244 shirt and the bench spot against Pachuca: reading a 16-year-old prospect from the registration sheet
2026-10-19 17:05De Zerbi Bans Phones at Tottenham Meals: £380m and a Diagnosis Made Off the Pitch
2026-10-19 15:14Lille Issue Berke Özer Statement Before Galatasaray Clash: The Biggest Bet Sits in Goal
2026-10-19 06:37Leny Yoro at right-back: When Old Trafford picks its team by the touchline
Jairo Riedewald at Sheffield United: Versatility, Missing Minutes and Indonesia's Midfield Question
Three Minutes at the Monitor, an Elbow at Minute 23, and the Seven Minutes After
The Moriyasu File: Ten Million Ringgit, a 15% Arithmetic Error, and FAM's Empty Chair
Paxon Ruffin, the No. 244 shirt and the bench spot against Pachuca: reading a 16-year-old prospect from the registration sheet
Memory Cards, Hard Drives and the Unaccounted Gap in V.League
The Club América Boardroom Note: €131 Million and the Void Nobody Has Mapped
VCT 2027: Austin Hosts Its First Champions, and the $100,000 Support Ladder Is What Really Shapes the Season
VCT China 2027: Riot Games Narrows Partnership Slots, Unprecedented Reshuffle
Warzone Season 5 Reloaded: AN-94 and MK35 ISR Redraw the Sky as MXR-17 Leaves the Throne
What an Empty Analysis Taught Me About Data Discipline in Esports
Identify the Game Title First: The Foundational Discipline of Professional Esports Analysis
Empty Data Tables and the Art of Verification in Sports Analysis
Nine Data Lenses for Vietnam's Sports Transfer Window
When Data Deceives: The Blind Spot of Heatmaps in V-League 2026
FIFA Postpones FIFAe Finals 2026 in Jeddah: The Geopolitical Bill of the Gulf Esports Strategy
No Detailed Patch and Meta Analysis Information Provided
Saigon Phantom's Undefeated VMC Fall 2026 Group Stage: When the Champion's Rhythm Begins to Emerge
The International Loses $40M, a Champion Still Owes Salaries: Esports Is Reallocating, Not Collapsing
When Xbox Replaces PlayStation: Deep Analysis of Kojima Productions' Physint Publishing Rights Transfer
VALORANT Champions Shanghai: The Americas 4-0 Sweep Is Hiding Something
In-depth Analysis of Empty Extraction Results in Sports News Processing Pipelines
When Data Goes Silent: Decoding the Information Gap at the 2026 National Team Badminton Championship
Sindhu and the 0-10 Problem: When the Head-to-Head Matrix Outreads the Preview
India's Badminton Gamble at the 2026 Asian Games: 20 Shuttlers, but the Gold Rests on One Pair
Vietnam Open: Nguyen Thuy Linh and the Four Closing Points She Couldn't Finish Against Xu Wen Jing
Alwi Farhan and Kento Momota: The Lesson Inside an Empty Hall2026-10-20 01:50
Tanvi Patri wins 2026 Badminton Asia U17 title: 13 games, three deciders, and a gold medal that needs to be read correctly2026-10-20 00:10
PV Sindhu Loses to Chen Yufei in the Asian Games 2026 Quarter-Final: The 10-21 Third Game Is a Scheduling Bill, Not a Career Verdict2026-10-19 23:45
India beat Japan 3-0 in the Asian Games badminton quarter-final: men's squad depth and the hole in the women's singles block2026-10-19 15:25
India Lose to Japan in the Asian Games 2026 Quarter-finals: Two Winnable Games and the Void Behind Sindhu2026-10-19 14:34
Asian Games 2026: India's Men's Badminton, the Gold Dream and the Two-Pillar Equation2026-10-19 11:36
Two Golds and a Downgraded Target: Reading China's 2026 Asian Games Badminton Goal2026-10-18 22:41
Asian Games 2026: India's Individual Medal Streak Ends, but the Teen Cohort Knocks on the Door2026-10-18 21:47
Thuy Linh and the Asian Games: When a Medal Is Not in the Hands of a Player2026-10-18 16:43
PV Sindhu at the 2026 Asian Games: a head-to-head matrix that sets India's real ceiling2026-10-18 15:08
India's Badminton Squad at the 2026 Asian Games: 20 Shuttlers, One Tactical Gamble and the Sindhu Equation2026-10-18 07:31
1Nine Layers of Analysis, One Empty Table: Women's Volleyball and the Data Audit That Hasn't Started2026-10-19 14:16
2Japan open the Asian Men's Volleyball Championship in Fukuoka: the title, and the LA 2028 Olympic ticket behind it2026-10-19 14:05
3AVP League 2026: When the Block Is Neutralized, Titles Fall to Defense2026-10-19 11:57
4Asian Men’s Volleyball Shifts Rhythm: Australia Steady, Korea Resilient, China Undone by 17 Blocks2026-10-19 11:43
5Sasipaporn Janthawisut, XMLS Thanh Hoa and the First-Pass Problem2026-10-19 01:48
6Sasipaporn's 8-0-18 Sequence: XMLS Thanh Hoa Bought a Hitter, Not a System2026-10-18 14:48
Muay Opens Vietnam's 2026 National Sports Festival: The Sub-45kg Division and the Weigh-In Oversight Gap2026-10-19 15:20
Muay Opens Vietnam's 2026 National Sports Festival: Why the 63.5 kg Ceiling Is the Real Story2026-10-19 15:04
Karate's Olympic Exit After Tokyo 2026: Martial Arts Pays for a Missing Data Ledger2026-10-19 10:57
Vietnam's Taekwondo Poomsae Team at the World Championships: When Collective Discipline Is the Most Realistic Path to Gold2026-10-19 08:42
Tran Thi Cam Tu's Silver Medal: When a 0-6 Loss Is Not a Beatdown2026-10-19 05:39
Tran Thi Cam Tu: A World Kumite Silver at 17 and the Unplanned -59kg Fork2026-10-18 12:39
Nine Layers of Analysis, One Empty Table: Women's Volleyball and the Data Audit That Hasn't Started
Sasipaporn Janthawisut, XMLS Thanh Hoa and the First-Pass Problem
Sasipaporn's 8-0-18 Sequence: XMLS Thanh Hoa Bought a Hitter, Not a System
Sasipaporn Janthawisut: When an Outside Hitter Is Starved of Balls in Thanh Hoa
Wrigley Field and 27 Matches in Six Days: How the Big Ten-SEC Challenge Turns Women's College Volleyball Into a Broadcast Product
Mubarak Musa Thiik Madut, 13 Years Old and 2.10m Tall: 12 Points, Five Blocks and the System Gap in Qatar's Loss to Thailand
Olympiacos vs Barcelona: A Fractured Frontcourt and the Lesson of Empires That Cannot Survive a Single Misstep
The Blank Sheet and the Empty-Data Trap in the Sports Industry
The Sourceless Porzingis Report: When Data Is Forced to Say 'Insufficient Information'
Celtics Rout Star-Depleted Sixers: Decoding the Box Score and Unverified Data
Phantom Analysis: When the Sports World Builds Conclusions From a Blank Page
Tennis· Latest
- 1Zverev's Shanghai Semi-Final: 360 Points, One Rest Day, and a Misapplied Overachieved Label
- 2Chwalinska Wins All-Polish Semifinal in Wuhan: A Final Berth Paid in Ranking Points, Not Peak Form
- 3Jodar Reaches Shanghai Semifinal: Four Comebacks and the Medvedev Test
- 4The Tennis Transfer Window and the Discipline of Three-Source Verification
- 5Deep Professional Tennis Analysis and the Lesson of a Null Result: When Input Data Vanishes from the Analytical Chain
- 6The Right Wrist, the Serve and Sixteen Lost Points: Re-reading Alcaraz's Comeback Run in Tokyo
- 7Djokovic and the 30-0 Record in Beijing: Field Quality Is the Hidden Number
- 8Sabalenka, a November Indian Wells and the Unanswered Question at Grand Slam Level
- 9Leylah Fernandez wins WTA Singapore Open 2026: The story behind the $185,500 cheque
- 10Pakistan's Digital Content Tax and the Economics of Tennis Channels
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
September 27 for Vietnam's women's athletics: three events, one still-empty results sheet2026-10-17 12:45
Nairobi 2029: 1,795 Metres of Altitude, an Unclosed Money Trail and Africa's First-Host Problem2026-10-16 00:44
A Kiss at Kilometer 29, a Heart That Stopped at Kilometer 32: The Screening Gap in Mass-Participation Marathons2026-10-10 18:13
The Last Runner on the Empty Track: When a Championship Ticket Is Written in a Thousandth of a Second2026-10-09 16:28
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
ChessBase Magazine #225: the headline promises a match, the body delivers a catalogue
ChessBase #225: Four Annotators, 27 Miniatures, and a Headline That Doesn't Match the Body
The Elephant Gambit and Andrew Martin's 60-Minute Video: Trap Density Is Not Data
Benko Gambit in the Headline, FRITZ 20 in the Body: Anatomy of a Chess Product Page With Zero Moves
The Forgotten Move in the Age of 30-Second Video: Why an Opening Book Still Took Me Three Months to Read
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
Walker Cup 2026: Two Preparation Philosophies Clash at Lahinch – Who Will Prevail?2026-09-05 22:03
45 Minutes Between Two Golf Rounds: The Cocktail Accounts for Only a Third2026-09-12 03:25
The Fall of a Golf Content Empire: When a 30-Second Ad Erased a Million-Dollar Partnership Chain2026-09-04 02:20
Vietnamese Golf 2026: The Silent Pulse of a Generation Stirring2026-09-03 09:43
St Andrews Needs No Shouting: Adrian Meronk and 1,078 Days to Find Himself Again2026-10-06 05:53
Golf Data Analysis Reveals Insufficient Information on Player Performance According to Report2026-09-06 20:14
The Discipline of Saying 'Not Enough Data': A Lesson from an Empty Golf Report2026-10-09 22:59
Scheffler Transforms Putter with Mallet Overhaul, Leads SG Putting, Poised for 5th POY2026-09-05 12:26
The Quest for 'Original DNA': Viktor Hovland's Ambitious Swing Reconstruction2026-09-03 03:43
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa26510112512
SHB Da Nang26591224
SHB Da Nang2659122413
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224














