Hona Data Bóng Đá · Trang chủ

When Data Stays Silent: Lessons From an Empty Esports Analysis and the Cost of Missing Information When Data Stays Silent: Lessons From an Empty Esports Analysis and the Cost of Missing Information2026-10-18 02:02 Faker: Age Is Not a Barrier for Esports Players – And What Lies Behind That Statement Faker: Age Is Not a Barrier for Esports Players – And What Lies Behind That Statement2026-10-08 03:01 Astralis Roster Change: HooXi and jabbi Benched as siuhy and cmtry Emerge as Targets Astralis Roster Change: HooXi and jabbi Benched as siuhy and cmtry Emerge as Targets2026-10-11 05:57 Gauntlet: Glitched and the 15-Minute Contract: Riot Games Is Repricing VALORANT Players' Time Gauntlet: Glitched and the 15-Minute Contract: Riot Games Is Repricing VALORANT Players' Time2026-09-15 15:08 The Kim Min-jae to Napoli Deal and the Opportunity-Cost Valuation of a Defender The Kim Min-jae to Napoli Deal and the Opportunity-Cost Valuation of a Defender2026-10-06 14:14 Himass and TanVuu Move to Delta Force: Which Sanction Travels With the Player, and Which Stays With the Title? Himass and TanVuu Move to Delta Force: Which Sanction Travels With the Player, and Which Stays With the Title?2026-09-29 23:14 FIFA Postpones FIFAe Finals in Jeddah One Day Before Start: When Security Risk Brings Down an Esports Event FIFA Postpones FIFAe Finals in Jeddah One Day Before Start: When Security Risk Brings Down an Esports Event2026-10-15 12:13 Diablo V: A Three-Year Wait and Blizzard's Margin-of-Error Problem Diablo V: A Three-Year Wait and Blizzard's Margin-of-Error Problem2026-09-13 18:15 Gray returns less than 2 months after retirement: New RRQ jersey, old farewell letter, and an unfilled silence Gray returns less than 2 months after retirement: New RRQ jersey, old farewell letter, and an unfilled silence2026-09-29 01:35 Vietnamese Esports in the Data Era: What the Scoreboard Never Says Vietnamese Esports in the Data Era: What the Scoreboard Never Says2026-10-10 07:43 The Race Without a Finish Line: When Vietnamese Esports Runs Faster Than Its Own System The Race Without a Finish Line: When Vietnamese Esports Runs Faster Than Its Own System2026-09-15 22:16 Deep League of Legends Analysis: When Empty Input Data Breaks Every Meta Prediction Model Deep League of Legends Analysis: When Empty Input Data Breaks Every Meta Prediction Model2026-10-13 10:13 The esports transfer map: release clauses, satellite academies, and how giants dismantle their rosters The esports transfer map: release clauses, satellite academies, and how giants dismantle their rosters2026-09-10 23:21 VCT 2027: Austin Hosts Its First Champions, and the $100,000 Support Ladder Is What Really Shapes the Season VCT 2027: Austin Hosts Its First Champions, and the $100,000 Support Ladder Is What Really Shapes the Season2026-10-19 03:50 Inside South Korea's Women's Esports: When the Data Doesn't Tell the Whole Story Inside South Korea's Women's Esports: When the Data Doesn't Tell the Whole Story2026-10-03 10:34
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
11Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
12SHB Da Nang26591224
13PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224
CybrDi Thể Thao | TNHighways Thể Thao | SkyGeo FC | Asas 24h | BMZ Progress | EuroMoney Bóng Đá | LarryGarnett Bóng Đá